NOM12345678910111213141516171819202122TOT.Nb.Int.
1TURPIN Guillaume - C2445                   133
2HABRANT Rudy - B6444                   123
3MIERMANS Frédéric - B6245                   113
4SIMON Christophe - B6452                   113
5JORIS Bastien - E6451                   103
6JOSKIN Boris - C4235                   103
7COLLOS Christophe - D0324                   93
8LECLOUX Sébastien - D2225                   93
9VANSTEENKISTE Carine - D4225                   93
10MATTHIEU Timéo - E645                    92
11SMETS Roland - C4521                   83
12LEVAUX Frédéric - E4 35                   82
13GEROMBOUX Cédric - C4232                   73
14HOCHSTENBACH Gary - D2214                   73
15MEYERS Philippe - D2132                   63
16HEYERES Fabienne - E6 24                   62
17LAHAYE Francis - D42 4                   62
18HOUET Yves - C2221                   53
19LERUTH Mathias - E62 3                   52
20DELHEZ Anne-Marie - E4211                   43
21BARCHON Yves - E4 31                   42
22MURADYAN Charl - E6 22                   42
23WEBER Olivier - E022                    42
24DORTHU Jules - NC 4                    41
25GRIGNARD Pascal - D0  4                   41
26DENIS Hubert - E2111                   33
27HENNICO Michel - E2111                   33
28COULON Jacques - C23                     31
29BOUR Jean-Pierre - D4 11                   22
30COLLOS Benjamin - NC  2                   21
31COLLOS Noah - NC  2                   21
32COLYN Jacques - E4 2                    21
33VANSTEENKISTE Benoit - C4 2                    21
34DONEA Léo - E21                     11
35BOYENS Albert - D4                      00
36DENOEL Tim - E6                      00
37GOBLET Sébastien - D4                      00
38HALLEUX Benoît - E4                      00
39ROHEN Guillaume - NC                      00
40STEVENS Johnny - D4                      00
41VANAUBEL Fabian - NC                      00
42VANWERS Terence - NC                      00
43VIEILLEVOYE Pierre - D4                      00